Classmates In Nebraska: 127

     Contains profile information: 102
     Profile contains photos: 20
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 102    Newest Members: 102    Latest Comments: 5  


Kristine Adams (Schweser)  
Roberta D. Adams (Nunez)
Bernard J. Akromis
Janet A. Alden (Zahm)
Steve E. Allis
Theresa A. Allis
Douglas J. Anderson
George (Bill) Anderson   
Peter S. Andrews (No1nupe@hotmail. Com)
Tracy Arandus (Larson)  
Mark Barajas
Ron Barajas
Gina Barbee (Pierce)  
Mary Barta
Jennifer Baughman
Susan Bean (Fritz)
Melissa Bennett (Chadwick)    
Kristine B. Blair (Locke)   
Jeffrey M. Boicourt  
Kelly J. Bowen (Rose)   
Edward (Terry) Breckenridge  
Marc L. Brodkey   
Randy Brown  
Mike Bullard   
Angel Carl (Siciunas)   
Heidi Carlson (Trautman)  
Tracy A. Casterline (Ronk)   
Ann F. Chiganos   
Scott M. Chonis  
Teri Claycamp
Tracey (Sunshine) Conroy (Fisher)  
James J Cooney   
Lisa Cornett (Dankof)    
Janice Craren (Kozeny)
Michelle M. Dishong (Kalinski)  
Elton D. Edmond  
Nanette D. Emmack (Carmoody)   
William T. Epps     
Richard E. Ervin   
Susan L. Fellman (Witkowski)   
David Finney   
Paula D. Flower (Novak)   
Sheila Frost (Trueblood)   
Lori A. Gaggiano (Vieth)    
Mary K Galligan (Davis)
Larrene J. Garrett (Myles)   
Christy K. Gillinsky (Euler)
Mark Gleason   
Robert (Rob) Godfrey  
Sarah J. Goethe (Morgensen)  
Sandra L. Graham (Vlasnik)    
Laurie A. Graves (Leisey)  
David D. Greckel   
Todd A. Groves    
Molly J. Gurnett (Suter)
Cindy Haas   
Anne Harley   
Chuck Harmon (Harmon)   
Kevin J. Hitzemann   
Timothy J. Hodge   
Andrea (Andy) Hoig
Monty J. Horine  
David J. Horn  
Jill M. Howard (Sailors)   
Barbara Jacob (Cook)   
John Jenkins    
Kenneth L. Jenkins   
Matthew B. (Matt) Johnson   
R. J. Kline  
Gary Kuhn   
Brett Larson  
Terilynn Latimer (Ruh)  
Jeffrey J. Laughlin   
Daniel Lueders    
Christi L. A Mallott (Wickersham)
Molly C. Mattas (Nance)   
Laurie P. Meegan (Neary)  
John Mehlhaff    
Janell M. Meier (Badami)   
Lisa L. Miller (Sanwick)  
Kristina Miloni (Alvarado)  
Terre L. Monroe (Cowan)  
Richard Morford (Morford)    
Tracy L. Muskin (Gordon)  
Cheryl L. Nelson (McClusky)
Shari L. Nichols (Miller)   
Tracy A. Oberhauser (Grasso)   
Steven M. Orsi   
Jeffrey S. Osentowski   
Paul A. Pellerito  
Christine M Ponec (Flint)   
Christine M. Ponec (Norskov)
William S. Poppleton
Susan G. Prahinski (Grove)
Gregory D. Rickers    
Rena K. Roberts (Broyles)   
Lisa R. Rosas (Manfroi)  
Michelle I. Royer (Ash)   
Kevin Saltzman   
David (Dave) Sheehy   
Shelly R. Shinkle (Wurth)   
Angelica V. Siciunas (Carl)
Quinn A. Sikora   
Cindy Simons (Stoneking)  
Jeanine Stamp (Voelker)   
David W. Stein   
Joanie A. Stenstrom (Newton)   
Rhonda Streit (Armstrong)    
Mary Sullivan (Faur)   
Molly Jeanne Suter  
Denise Szeliga (Hallquist)   
Denise M. Szeliga (Hallquist)
Amy Taylor   
Brett S. Thomsen    
Joseph M. (Marty) Torrez   
Cynthia M. Vautravers (Ervin)   
Peter L. Violi  
Michelle D. Wadum (Lechner)   
Marsha A. Walter (Kubica)   
Pete Weaklend  
Brooke E. Wheeler (Rudeen)    
Calvin Wineland   
Debra Winslow (Cobleigh)  
Gary Wood    
Karen W. Woodson (Spurgeon)   
Jennifer L. Yarns   
Warren A. Young